1 / 2
0% OFF
opmall

Women's Casual Eagle Letter Print Loose T-Shirt Top

SPXB9G1DUGD

$9.95
21 sold
Color
Size
Qty

🎁October Clearance Sale

:

$200-$40 & FREE SHIPPING (Code: BF40)

-

⚡️Flash Sale Discount Codes:

$99-$10 (CODE: AR10)

$150-$25 (CODE: AR25)

$200-$35 (CODE: AR35)

$400-$80 (CODE: AR80)

New Customer -$6 Code: AM06
(Minimal Purchase Of $59)

-

Using Method: 

Go to your "Shopping Cart"→ Click "CHECKOUT"→ Enter the coupon code→ Click "Apply"

Product IDSPXB9G1DUGD
brand namearomiya
genderWoman
seasonsummer,spring
CollarRound neck
Materialcotton
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
Sleeve TypeRegular sleeve
styleLeisure
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)16.516.917.317.718.118.518.919.3
Shoulder (inch)25.626.627.628.529.530.531.532.5
Bust (inch)46.548.450.452.454.356.358.360.2
WaistbandWidth (inch)42.544.546.548.450.452.454.356.3
DressLength (inch)3.53.63.73.83.93.94.04.1
Sleeves (inch)16.917.417.918.318.819.319.820.2
Cuff (inch)16.116.516.917.317.718.118.518.9
NeckCross (inch)20.921.321.722.022.422.823.223.6
BeforeDressLength (cm)4243444546474849
Shoulder (cm)6567.57072.57577.58082.5
Bust (cm)118123128133138143148153
WaistbandWidth (cm)108113118123128133138143
DressLength (cm)99.29.49.69.81010.210.4
Sleeves (cm)4344.245.446.647.84950.251.4
Cuff (cm)4142434445464748
NeckCross (cm)5354555657585960

We accept a number of secure and convenient payment methods:

  1. PayPal:

The most popular online payment method. We are fully PayPal verified so you can always shop with peace of mind.

With PayPal, you can send payment quickly and securely on-line.

Through PayPal, you can pay with credit card, debit card, or bank account balance.

Once your order is submitted, you will be redirected to PayPal's site where you could make the payment.

  1. Credit Card:

Select any options of PayPal on the checkout page, it will direct you to the page where you can choose to pay by Credit Card.

Shipping Area:

We’re shipping all over the world.

Shipping Time:

We offer international shipping for most destinations of the world. Usually, it takes 10-25 days for shipping.

You don't need to worry about your order. It would usually arrive on time unless there are unpredictable factors such as bad weather/public holidays etc.

In some areas, shipping may delay 1-2 weeks due to COVID-19. We do highly appreciate your understanding of this uncontrollable matter.