1 / 4
0% OFF
opmall

Men/Women Women's Casual Daily Long Sleeve Contrast Sweatshirt

SPNINP56PJ2

$27.50
5 sold
Color
Size
Qty

🎁Mayday BIG Sale & Hard Time Clearance Special Offer:

$200-$40 & FREE SHIPPING (Code: BF40)

-

⚡️Flash Sale Discount Codes:

$99-$10 (CODE: AR10)

$150-$25 (CODE: AR25)

$200-$35 (CODE: AR35)

$400-$80 (CODE: AR80)

New Customer -$6 Code: AM06
(Minimal Purchase Of $59)

-

Using Method: 

Go to your "Shopping Cart"→ Click "CHECKOUT"→ Enter the coupon code→ Click "Apply"

Product IDSPNINP56PJ2
brand namearomiya
genderWoman
seasonautumn,spring
Pattern typeContrast color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleSports style
Dress occasionStreet beat,jobs,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.428.128.929.730.531.332.132.1
Shoulder (inch)8.18.48.68.99.19.39.69.8
Bust (inch)49.251.253.155.157.159.161.063.0
WaistbandWidth (inch)37.038.640.241.743.344.946.548.0
DressLength (inch)23.223.724.224.625.125.626.126.1
Cuff (inch)7.98.38.79.19.49.810.210.6
AfterLong (cm)69.571.573.575.577.579.581.581.5
Shoulder (cm)20.721.321.922.523.123.724.324.9
Bust (cm)125130135140145150155160
WaistbandWidth (cm)9498102106110114118122
DressLength (cm)5960.261.462.663.86566.266.2
Cuff (cm)2021222324252627

We accept a number of secure and convenient payment methods:

  1. PayPal:

The most popular online payment method. We are fully PayPal verified so you can always shop with peace of mind.

With PayPal, you can send payment quickly and securely on-line.

Through PayPal, you can pay with credit card, debit card, or bank account balance.

Once your order is submitted, you will be redirected to PayPal's site where you could make the payment.

  1. Credit Card:

Select any options of PayPal on the checkout page, it will direct you to the page where you can choose to pay by Credit Card.

Shipping Area:

We’re shipping all over the world.

Shipping Time:

We offer international shipping for most destinations of the world. Usually, it takes 10-25 days for shipping.

You don't need to worry about your order. It would usually arrive on time unless there are unpredictable factors such as bad weather/public holidays etc.

In some areas, shipping may delay 1-2 weeks due to COVID-19. We do highly appreciate your understanding of this uncontrollable matter.