2 / 4
0% OFF
opmall

Vintage Round Neck Printed Colour Long Sleeve sweatshirt

SPFZEL6X8VA

$30.00
2 sold
Color
Size
Qty

🎁New Year Sale & Hard Time Clearance Special Offer:

$200-$40 & FREE SHIPPING (Code: BF40)

-

⚡️Flash Sale Discount Codes:

$99-$10 (CODE: AR10)

$150-$25 (CODE: AR25)

$200-$35 (CODE: AR35)

$400-$80 (CODE: AR80)

New Customer -$6 Code: AM06
(Minimal Purchase Of $59)

-

Using Method: 

Go to your "Shopping Cart"→ Click "CHECKOUT"→ Enter the coupon code→ Click "Apply"

Product IDSPFZEL6X8VA
brand namearomiya
genderWoman
ColorBrown
seasonAll season
CollarRound neck
MaterialFleece
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarFolding collar,Round neck
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)29.129.930.731.532.333.133.933.9
Shoulder (inch)26.427.228.028.729.530.331.131.9
Bust (inch)59.461.463.465.467.369.371.373.2
WaistbandWidth (inch)53.555.557.559.461.463.465.467.3
DressLength (inch)19.319.720.120.520.921.321.721.7
Sleeves (inch)20.721.221.722.222.723.223.724.3
Cuff (inch)7.57.78.08.28.48.78.99.1
BackNeckCross (inch)8.28.48.68.89.09.29.49.6
FronZipper (inch)9.39.39.39.69.69.610.010.0
LegOpening (inch)47.249.251.253.155.157.159.161.0
SideZipperLength (inch)6.36.36.36.76.76.77.17.1
AfterLong (cm)7476788082848686
Shoulder (cm)6769717375777981
Bust (cm)151156161166171176181186
WaistbandWidth (cm)136141146151156161166171
DressLength (cm)4950515253545555
Sleeves (cm)52.553.855.156.457.75960.361.6
Cuff (cm)1919.620.220.821.42222.623.2
BackNeckCross (cm)20.821.321.822.322.823.323.824.3
FronZipper (cm)23.523.523.524.524.524.525.525.5
LegOpening (cm)120125130135140145150155
SideZipperLength (cm)1616161717171818

We accept a number of secure and convenient payment methods:

  1. PayPal:

The most popular online payment method. We are fully PayPal verified so you can always shop with peace of mind.

With PayPal, you can send payment quickly and securely on-line.

Through PayPal, you can pay with credit card, debit card, or bank account balance.

Once your order is submitted, you will be redirected to PayPal's site where you could make the payment.

  1. Credit Card:

Select any options of PayPal on the checkout page, it will direct you to the page where you can choose to pay by Credit Card.

Shipping Area:

We’re shipping all over the world.

Shipping Time:

We offer international shipping for most destinations of the world. Usually, it takes 10-25 days for shipping.

You don't need to worry about your order. It would usually arrive on time unless there are unpredictable factors such as bad weather/public holidays etc.

In some areas, shipping may delay 1-2 weeks due to COVID-19. We do highly appreciate your understanding of this uncontrollable matter.