1 / 8
0% OFF
opmall

sweetheart neck floral print midi dress

SP4X0MIGMTT

$18.74
2 sold
Color
Size
Qty

🎁Half-year Clearance:

$200-$40 & FREE SHIPPING (Code: BF40)

-

⚡️Flash Sale Discount Codes:

$99-$10 (CODE: AR10)

$150-$25 (CODE: AR25)

$200-$35 (CODE: AR35)

$400-$80 (CODE: AR80)

New Customer -$6 Code: AM06
(Minimal Purchase Of $59)

-

Using Method: 

Go to your "Shopping Cart"→ Click "CHECKOUT"→ Enter the coupon code→ Click "Apply"

Product IDSP4X0MIGMTT
brand namearomiya
genderWoman
seasonsummer,spring
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
Sleeve Typesleeveless
stylefashion
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)32.933.433.934.434.935.435.935.9
Bust (inch)15.716.517.318.118.919.720.521.3
Waist (inch)28.730.732.734.636.638.640.642.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)51.253.155.157.159.161.063.065.0
FrontNeckCross (inch)9.910.410.911.512.012.513.013.5
BackNeckCross (inch)18.119.120.121.122.023.024.025.0
VneckHeight (inch)6.16.46.76.97.27.57.88.0
SideSplitHeight (inch)6.06.36.56.87.17.47.67.9
SlingLength (inch)17.317.317.319.319.319.321.321.3
TieRopeLength (inch)23.623.623.623.623.623.623.623.6
InvisibleZipper (inch)13.013.013.013.413.413.413.813.8
Hipline (inch)38.640.642.544.546.548.450.452.4
AfterLong (cm)83.584.886.187.488.79091.391.3
Bust (cm)4042444648505254
Waist (cm)737883889398103108
WaistbandWidth (cm)130135140145150155160165
FrontNeckCross (cm)25.226.527.829.130.431.73334.3
BackNeckCross (cm)4648.55153.55658.56163.5
VneckHeight (cm)15.516.216.917.618.31919.720.4
SideSplitHeight (cm)15.215.916.617.31818.719.420.1
SlingLength (cm)4444444949495454
TieRopeLength (cm)6060606060606060
InvisibleZipper (cm)3333333434343535
Hipline (cm)98103108113118123128133

We accept a number of secure and convenient payment methods:

  1. PayPal:

The most popular online payment method. We are fully PayPal verified so you can always shop with peace of mind.

With PayPal, you can send payment quickly and securely on-line.

Through PayPal, you can pay with credit card, debit card, or bank account balance.

Once your order is submitted, you will be redirected to PayPal's site where you could make the payment.

  1. Credit Card:

Select any options of PayPal on the checkout page, it will direct you to the page where you can choose to pay by Credit Card.

Shipping Area:

We’re shipping all over the world.

Shipping Time:

We offer international shipping for most destinations of the world. Usually, it takes 10-25 days for shipping.

You don't need to worry about your order. It would usually arrive on time unless there are unpredictable factors such as bad weather/public holidays etc.

In some areas, shipping may delay 1-2 weeks due to COVID-19. We do highly appreciate your understanding of this uncontrollable matter.