1 / 11
0% OFF
opmall

Square Collar Short Sleeve Floral Print mini Dress

SPPUE943M48

$28.44
1 sold
Color
Size
Qty

🎁October Clearance Sale

:

$200-$40 & FREE SHIPPING (Code: BF40)

-

⚡️Flash Sale Discount Codes:

$99-$10 (CODE: AR10)

$150-$25 (CODE: AR25)

$200-$35 (CODE: AR35)

$400-$80 (CODE: AR80)

New Customer -$6 Code: AM06
(Minimal Purchase Of $59)

-

Using Method: 

Go to your "Shopping Cart"→ Click "CHECKOUT"→ Enter the coupon code→ Click "Apply"

Product IDSPPUE943M48
brand namearomiya
genderWoman
seasonsummer,spring
CollarSquare collar
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
Sleeve TypeRegular sleeve
styleSweet wind
Top collarSquare collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionVacation,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)33.934.635.436.237.037.838.639.4
Shoulder (inch)14.214.715.215.716.216.717.217.8
Bust (inch)35.837.839.841.743.745.747.649.6
Waist (inch)28.530.532.534.436.438.440.442.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)69.371.373.275.277.279.181.183.1
DressLength (inch)10.610.911.211.511.712.012.312.6
Sleeves (inch)13.814.314.815.315.816.316.917.4
Cuff (inch)9.49.810.210.611.011.411.812.2
InvisibleZipper (inch)20.320.320.320.320.320.320.320.3
BeforeDressLength (cm)86889092949698100
Shoulder (cm)3637.338.639.941.242.543.845.1
Bust (cm)9196101106111116121126
Waist (cm)72.577.582.587.592.597.5102.5107.5
WaistbandWidth (cm)176181186191196201206211
DressLength (cm)2727.728.429.129.830.531.231.9
Sleeves (cm)3536.337.638.940.241.542.844.1
Cuff (cm)2425262728293031
InvisibleZipper (cm)51.551.551.551.551.551.551.551.5

We accept a number of secure and convenient payment methods:

  1. PayPal:

The most popular online payment method. We are fully PayPal verified so you can always shop with peace of mind.

With PayPal, you can send payment quickly and securely on-line.

Through PayPal, you can pay with credit card, debit card, or bank account balance.

Once your order is submitted, you will be redirected to PayPal's site where you could make the payment.

  1. Credit Card:

Select any options of PayPal on the checkout page, it will direct you to the page where you can choose to pay by Credit Card.

Shipping Area:

We’re shipping all over the world.

Shipping Time:

We offer international shipping for most destinations of the world. Usually, it takes 10-25 days for shipping.

You don't need to worry about your order. It would usually arrive on time unless there are unpredictable factors such as bad weather/public holidays etc.

In some areas, shipping may delay 1-2 weeks due to COVID-19. We do highly appreciate your understanding of this uncontrollable matter.