2 / 4
0% OFF
opmall

Short Sleeve Floral Mini Dress

SPXTL6T7U1N

$23.11
1 sold
Color
Size
Qty

🎁September Clearance Sale

:

$200-$40 & FREE SHIPPING (Code: BF40)

-

⚡️Flash Sale Discount Codes:

$99-$10 (CODE: AR10)

$150-$25 (CODE: AR25)

$200-$35 (CODE: AR35)

$400-$80 (CODE: AR80)

New Customer -$6 Code: AM06
(Minimal Purchase Of $59)

-

Using Method: 

Go to your "Shopping Cart"→ Click "CHECKOUT"→ Enter the coupon code→ Click "Apply"

Product IDSPXTL6T7U1N
brand namearomiya
styleSweet wind
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)32.333.133.934.635.436.237.037.0
Shoulder (inch)13.814.314.815.315.816.316.917.4
Bust (inch)17.718.719.720.721.722.623.624.6
Waist (inch)29.531.533.535.437.439.441.343.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)49.251.253.155.157.159.161.063.0
FrontClamped (inch)8.99.39.610.010.410.811.211.6
BackClamped (inch)9.49.810.210.611.011.411.812.2
DressLength (inch)7.17.47.67.98.28.58.79.0
Sleeves (inch)13.413.914.414.915.415.916.517.0
Cuff (inch)13.013.514.014.515.015.616.116.6
InvisibleZipper (inch)21.721.722.022.022.022.422.422.4
AfterLong (cm)8284868890929494
Shoulder (cm)3536.337.638.940.241.542.844.1
Bust (cm)4547.55052.55557.56062.5
Waist (cm)7580859095100105110
WaistbandWidth (cm)125130135140145150155160
FrontClamped (cm)22.523.524.525.526.527.528.529.5
BackClamped (cm)2425262728293031
DressLength (cm)1818.719.420.120.821.522.222.9
Sleeves (cm)3435.336.637.939.240.541.843.1
Cuff (cm)3334.335.636.938.239.540.842.1
InvisibleZipper (cm)5555565656575757

We accept a number of secure and convenient payment methods:

  1. PayPal:

The most popular online payment method. We are fully PayPal verified so you can always shop with peace of mind.

With PayPal, you can send payment quickly and securely on-line.

Through PayPal, you can pay with credit card, debit card, or bank account balance.

Once your order is submitted, you will be redirected to PayPal's site where you could make the payment.

  1. Credit Card:

Select any options of PayPal on the checkout page, it will direct you to the page where you can choose to pay by Credit Card.

Shipping Area:

We’re shipping all over the world.

Shipping Time:

We offer international shipping for most destinations of the world. Usually, it takes 10-25 days for shipping.

You don't need to worry about your order. It would usually arrive on time unless there are unpredictable factors such as bad weather/public holidays etc.

In some areas, shipping may delay 1-2 weeks due to COVID-19. We do highly appreciate your understanding of this uncontrollable matter.