2 / 6
0% OFF
opmall

Sexy Vacation V-neck Sling Print Mini Dress

SPCJ1NSBC3V

$15.99
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

🎁September Clearance Sale

:

$200-$40 & FREE SHIPPING (Code: BF40)

-

⚡️Flash Sale Discount Codes:

$99-$10 (CODE: AR10)

$150-$25 (CODE: AR25)

$200-$35 (CODE: AR35)

$400-$80 (CODE: AR80)

New Customer -$6 Code: AM06
(Minimal Purchase Of $59)

-

Using Method: 

Go to your "Shopping Cart"→ Click "CHECKOUT"→ Enter the coupon code→ Click "Apply"

Product IDSPCJ1NSBC3V
brand namearomiya
genderWoman
seasonsummer
lengthShort skirt
CollarThin shoulder straps
MaterialPolyester
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
Sleeve Typesleeveless
styleVacation style
designLaced
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Beach sand,Vacation,get together,Leisure,tourism
TypeA-line skirt
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)23.623.824.024.224.424.624.824.8
Shoulder (inch)25.625.625.625.625.625.625.625.6
Bust (inch)33.935.837.839.841.743.745.747.6
Waist (inch)26.828.730.732.734.636.638.640.6
FrontClamped (inch)4.95.15.35.55.75.96.16.3
FrontCross (inch)19.320.321.322.223.224.225.226.2
BackCross (inch)17.118.119.120.121.122.023.024.0
NeckCross (inch)28.328.328.328.328.328.328.328.3
FronZipper (inch)12.412.412.412.412.412.412.412.4
AfterLong (cm)6060.56161.56262.56363
Shoulder (cm)6565656565656565
Bust (cm)869196101106111116121
Waist (cm)68737883889398103
FrontClamped (cm)12.51313.51414.51515.516
FrontCross (cm)4951.55456.55961.56466.5
BackCross (cm)43.54648.55153.55658.561
NeckCross (cm)7272727272727272
FronZipper (cm)31.531.531.531.531.531.531.531.5

We accept a number of secure and convenient payment methods:

  1. PayPal:

The most popular online payment method. We are fully PayPal verified so you can always shop with peace of mind.

With PayPal, you can send payment quickly and securely on-line.

Through PayPal, you can pay with credit card, debit card, or bank account balance.

Once your order is submitted, you will be redirected to PayPal's site where you could make the payment.

  1. Credit Card:

Select any options of PayPal on the checkout page, it will direct you to the page where you can choose to pay by Credit Card.

Shipping Area:

We’re shipping all over the world.

Shipping Time:

We offer international shipping for most destinations of the world. Usually, it takes 10-25 days for shipping.

You don't need to worry about your order. It would usually arrive on time unless there are unpredictable factors such as bad weather/public holidays etc.

In some areas, shipping may delay 1-2 weeks due to COVID-19. We do highly appreciate your understanding of this uncontrollable matter.