1 / 2
0% OFF
opmall

Sexy V Neck Floral Printed Lady Dress

SPWKX2K3JGI

$12.99
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

🎁October Clearance Sale

:

$200-$40 & FREE SHIPPING (Code: BF40)

-

⚡️Flash Sale Discount Codes:

$99-$10 (CODE: AR10)

$150-$25 (CODE: AR25)

$200-$35 (CODE: AR35)

$400-$80 (CODE: AR80)

New Customer -$6 Code: AM06
(Minimal Purchase Of $59)

-

Using Method: 

Go to your "Shopping Cart"→ Click "CHECKOUT"→ Enter the coupon code→ Click "Apply"

Product IDSPWKX2K3JGI
brand namearomiya
genderWoman
Colorother
seasonsummer
lengthmini skirt
CollarV collar
MaterialChemical fiber
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleSexy
Top collarV collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)33.133.934.635.436.237.037.837.8
Shoulder (inch)15.415.916.416.917.417.918.418.9
Bust (inch)36.438.440.442.344.346.348.250.2
Waist (inch)29.931.933.935.837.839.841.743.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)44.346.348.250.252.254.156.158.1
FrontClamped (inch)8.79.19.49.810.210.611.011.4
BackClamped (inch)9.19.49.810.210.611.011.411.8
DressLength (inch)3.53.73.83.94.04.14.34.4
Cuff (inch)8.58.78.99.19.39.49.69.8
FrontNeckCross (inch)10.210.410.610.710.911.111.311.5
BackNeckCross (inch)12.612.813.013.213.413.613.814.0
AfterLong (cm)8486889092949696
Shoulder (cm)3940.341.642.944.245.546.848.1
Bust (cm)92.597.5102.5107.5112.5117.5122.5127.5
Waist (cm)7681869196101106111
WaistbandWidth (cm)112.5117.5122.5127.5132.5137.5142.5147.5
FrontClamped (cm)2223242526272829
BackClamped (cm)2324252627282930
DressLength (cm)99.39.69.910.210.510.811.1
Cuff (cm)21.52222.52323.52424.525
FrontNeckCross (cm)25.826.326.827.327.828.328.829.3
BackNeckCross (cm)3232.53333.53434.53535.5

We accept a number of secure and convenient payment methods:

  1. PayPal:

The most popular online payment method. We are fully PayPal verified so you can always shop with peace of mind.

With PayPal, you can send payment quickly and securely on-line.

Through PayPal, you can pay with credit card, debit card, or bank account balance.

Once your order is submitted, you will be redirected to PayPal's site where you could make the payment.

  1. Credit Card:

Select any options of PayPal on the checkout page, it will direct you to the page where you can choose to pay by Credit Card.

Shipping Area:

We’re shipping all over the world.

Shipping Time:

We offer international shipping for most destinations of the world. Usually, it takes 10-25 days for shipping.

You don't need to worry about your order. It would usually arrive on time unless there are unpredictable factors such as bad weather/public holidays etc.

In some areas, shipping may delay 1-2 weeks due to COVID-19. We do highly appreciate your understanding of this uncontrollable matter.