1 / 1
0% OFF
opmall

Sexy V Neck Floral Printed Lady Dress

SP8LSDIXLHH

$16.89
1 sold
Color
Size
Qty

🎁Half-year Clearance:

$200-$40 & FREE SHIPPING (Code: BF40)

-

⚡️Flash Sale Discount Codes:

$99-$10 (CODE: AR10)

$150-$25 (CODE: AR25)

$200-$35 (CODE: AR35)

$400-$80 (CODE: AR80)

New Customer -$6 Code: AM06
(Minimal Purchase Of $59)

-

Using Method: 

Go to your "Shopping Cart"→ Click "CHECKOUT"→ Enter the coupon code→ Click "Apply"

Product IDSP8LSDIXLHH
brand namearomiya
genderWoman
Colorother
seasonsummer
lengthmini skirt
MaterialChemical fiber
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleSexy
Top collarSling
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)32.132.933.734.435.236.036.836.8
Shoulder (inch)13.013.513.914.414.915.415.816.3
Bust (inch)33.135.037.039.040.942.944.946.9
Waist (inch)28.029.931.933.935.837.839.841.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)36.238.240.242.144.146.148.050.0
TieRopeLength (inch)81.181.181.182.782.782.784.384.3
AfterLong (cm)81.583.585.587.589.591.593.593.5
Shoulder (cm)3334.235.436.637.83940.241.4
Bust (cm)84899499104109114119
Waist (cm)717681869196101106
WaistbandWidth (cm)9297102107112117122127
TieRopeLength (cm)206206206210210210214214

We accept a number of secure and convenient payment methods:

  1. PayPal:

The most popular online payment method. We are fully PayPal verified so you can always shop with peace of mind.

With PayPal, you can send payment quickly and securely on-line.

Through PayPal, you can pay with credit card, debit card, or bank account balance.

Once your order is submitted, you will be redirected to PayPal's site where you could make the payment.

  1. Credit Card:

Select any options of PayPal on the checkout page, it will direct you to the page where you can choose to pay by Credit Card.

Shipping Area:

We’re shipping all over the world.

Shipping Time:

We offer international shipping for most destinations of the world. Usually, it takes 10-25 days for shipping.

You don't need to worry about your order. It would usually arrive on time unless there are unpredictable factors such as bad weather/public holidays etc.

In some areas, shipping may delay 1-2 weeks due to COVID-19. We do highly appreciate your understanding of this uncontrollable matter.