1 / 1
0% OFF
opmall

Sexy Floral Printed Lady Dress

SPBPGZSJ6G0

$26.67
1 sold
Color
Size
Qty

🎁October Clearance Sale

:

$200-$40 & FREE SHIPPING (Code: BF40)

-

⚡️Flash Sale Discount Codes:

$99-$10 (CODE: AR10)

$150-$25 (CODE: AR25)

$200-$35 (CODE: AR35)

$400-$80 (CODE: AR80)

New Customer -$6 Code: AM06
(Minimal Purchase Of $59)

-

Using Method: 

Go to your "Shopping Cart"→ Click "CHECKOUT"→ Enter the coupon code→ Click "Apply"

Product IDSPBPGZSJ6G0
brand namearomiya
genderWoman
seasonsummer
lengthmini skirt
MaterialChemical fiber
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleSexy
Top collarSling
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)23.624.124.625.225.726.226.726.7
Bust (inch)34.636.638.640.642.544.546.548.4
Waist (inch)28.330.332.334.336.238.240.242.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
FrontClamped (inch)3.53.84.04.24.44.64.85.1
BackClamped (inch)16.717.718.719.720.721.722.623.6
FrontNeckCross (inch)8.38.79.29.710.210.611.111.6
SlingLength (inch)14.615.015.415.916.316.717.217.6
InvisibleZipper (inch)12.612.612.613.013.013.013.413.4
HatRopeLength (inch)66.966.966.966.966.966.966.966.9
AfterLong (cm)6061.362.663.965.266.567.867.8
Bust (cm)889398103108113118123
Waist (cm)727782879297102107
WaistbandWidth (cm)113118123128133138143148
FrontClamped (cm)99.610.110.711.211.812.312.9
BackClamped (cm)42.54547.55052.55557.560
FrontNeckCross (cm)2122.223.424.625.82728.229.4
SlingLength (cm)3738.139.240.341.442.543.644.7
InvisibleZipper (cm)3232323333333434
HatRopeLength (cm)170170170170170170170170

We accept a number of secure and convenient payment methods:

  1. PayPal:

The most popular online payment method. We are fully PayPal verified so you can always shop with peace of mind.

With PayPal, you can send payment quickly and securely on-line.

Through PayPal, you can pay with credit card, debit card, or bank account balance.

Once your order is submitted, you will be redirected to PayPal's site where you could make the payment.

  1. Credit Card:

Select any options of PayPal on the checkout page, it will direct you to the page where you can choose to pay by Credit Card.

Shipping Area:

We’re shipping all over the world.

Shipping Time:

We offer international shipping for most destinations of the world. Usually, it takes 10-25 days for shipping.

You don't need to worry about your order. It would usually arrive on time unless there are unpredictable factors such as bad weather/public holidays etc.

In some areas, shipping may delay 1-2 weeks due to COVID-19. We do highly appreciate your understanding of this uncontrollable matter.