1 / 2
0% OFF
opmall

Retro nostalgic pink print sweatshirt

SP4YQP8XA80

$24.89
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

🎁Half-year Clearance:

$200-$40 & FREE SHIPPING (Code: BF40)

-

⚡️Flash Sale Discount Codes:

$99-$10 (CODE: AR10)

$150-$25 (CODE: AR25)

$200-$35 (CODE: AR35)

$400-$80 (CODE: AR80)

New Customer -$6 Code: AM06
(Minimal Purchase Of $59)

-

Using Method: 

Go to your "Shopping Cart"→ Click "CHECKOUT"→ Enter the coupon code→ Click "Apply"

Product IDSP4YQP8XA80
brand namearomiya
genderWoman
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
CollarRound neck
MaterialKnitted fabric
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Dress occasionStreet beat,jobs,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)15.415.716.016.316.616.917.217.6
Shoulder (inch)24.025.026.027.028.028.929.930.9
Bust (inch)45.747.649.651.653.555.557.559.4
WaistbandWidth (inch)44.146.148.050.052.053.955.957.9
FrontClamped (inch)9.39.59.710.010.210.410.710.9
BackClamped (inch)9.49.79.910.210.410.610.911.1
DressLength (inch)20.320.620.821.121.421.721.921.9
Sleeves (inch)16.917.417.918.318.819.319.820.2
Cuff (inch)7.98.38.79.19.49.810.210.6
FrontNeckCross (inch)11.211.511.711.912.212.412.612.9
BackNeckCross (inch)9.19.29.49.59.79.810.010.2
AfterLong (cm)3939.840.641.442.24343.844.6
Shoulder (cm)6163.56668.57173.57678.5
Bust (cm)116121126131136141146151
WaistbandWidth (cm)112117122127132137142147
FrontClamped (cm)23.524.124.725.325.926.527.127.7
BackClamped (cm)2424.625.225.826.42727.628.2
DressLength (cm)51.552.252.953.654.35555.755.7
Sleeves (cm)4344.245.446.647.84950.251.4
Cuff (cm)2021222324252627
FrontNeckCross (cm)28.529.129.730.330.931.532.132.7
BackNeckCross (cm)2323.423.824.224.62525.425.8

We accept a number of secure and convenient payment methods:

  1. PayPal:

The most popular online payment method. We are fully PayPal verified so you can always shop with peace of mind.

With PayPal, you can send payment quickly and securely on-line.

Through PayPal, you can pay with credit card, debit card, or bank account balance.

Once your order is submitted, you will be redirected to PayPal's site where you could make the payment.

  1. Credit Card:

Select any options of PayPal on the checkout page, it will direct you to the page where you can choose to pay by Credit Card.

Shipping Area:

We’re shipping all over the world.

Shipping Time:

We offer international shipping for most destinations of the world. Usually, it takes 10-25 days for shipping.

You don't need to worry about your order. It would usually arrive on time unless there are unpredictable factors such as bad weather/public holidays etc.

In some areas, shipping may delay 1-2 weeks due to COVID-19. We do highly appreciate your understanding of this uncontrollable matter.