1 / 10
0% OFF
opmall

Men/Women Modern Printed Colour Long Sleeve Sweatshirt

SP740F5MJD5

$26.67
104 sold
Color
Size
Qty

Get Flat $6 OFF On Orders Over $59 Apply Coupon Code AM06 AT Checkout

Product IDSP740F5MJD5
brand namearomiya
genderWoman
ColorGreen
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Penetrationno
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typeLetter printing
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideDry cleaning only
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.227.628.028.328.729.129.529.9
Shoulder (inch)26.027.028.028.930.532.133.735.2
Bust (inch)49.251.253.155.158.361.464.667.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)35.837.439.040.643.145.648.150.6
DressLength (inch)20.921.121.421.721.721.721.721.7
Sleeves (inch)18.519.019.520.020.921.722.523.3
Cuff (inch)7.98.28.58.89.39.810.210.7
AfterLong (cm)6970717273747576
Shoulder (cm)6668.57173.577.581.585.589.5
Bust (cm)125130135140148156164172
WaistbandWidth (cm)919599103109.4115.8122.2128.6
DressLength (cm)5353.754.455.155.155.155.155.1
Sleeves (cm)4748.349.650.95355.157.259.3
Cuff (cm)2020.821.622.423.624.82627.2

We accept a number of secure and convenient payment methods:

  1. PayPal:

The most popular online payment method. We are fully PayPal verified so you can always shop with peace of mind.

With PayPal, you can send payment quickly and securely on-line.

Through PayPal, you can pay with credit card, debit card, or bank account balance.

Once your order is submitted, you will be redirected to PayPal's site where you could make the payment.

  1. Credit Card:

Select any options of PayPal on the checkout page, it will direct you to the page where you can choose to pay by Credit Card.

Shipping Area:

We’re shipping all over the world.

Shipping Time:

We offer international shipping for most destinations of the world. Usually, it takes 7-15 days for shipping.