1 / 1
0% OFF
opmall

Men/Women Vintage Casual Long-sleeved Printed Sweatshirt

SPOCOOF73YS

$27.50
6 sold
Color
Size
Qty

🎁April BIG Sale & Hard Time Clearance Special Offer:

$200-$40 & FREE SHIPPING (Code: BF40)

-

⚡️Flash Sale Discount Codes:

$99-$10 (CODE: AR10)

$150-$25 (CODE: AR25)

$200-$35 (CODE: AR35)

$400-$80 (CODE: AR80)

New Customer -$6 Code: AM06
(Minimal Purchase Of $59)

-

Using Method: 

Go to your "Shopping Cart"→ Click "CHECKOUT"→ Enter the coupon code→ Click "Apply"

Product IDSPOCOOF73YS
brand namearomiya
gendermale
CollarRound neck
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
stylestreet
Dress occasionjobs,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.827.628.329.129.930.731.531.5
Shoulder (inch)20.521.322.022.823.624.425.226.0
Bust (inch)46.548.450.452.454.356.358.360.2
WaistbandWidth (inch)37.039.040.942.944.946.948.850.8
DressLength (inch)24.825.225.626.026.426.827.227.2
Sleeves (inch)16.917.317.818.318.719.219.720.2
Cuff (inch)7.57.98.38.79.19.49.810.2
BackNeckCross (inch)10.210.310.510.610.810.911.111.3
AfterLong (cm)6870727476788080
Shoulder (cm)5254565860626466
Bust (cm)118123128133138143148153
WaistbandWidth (cm)9499104109114119124129
DressLength (cm)6364656667686969
Sleeves (cm)42.84445.246.447.648.85051.2
Cuff (cm)1920212223242526
BackNeckCross (cm)25.826.226.62727.427.828.228.6

We accept a number of secure and convenient payment methods:

  1. PayPal:

The most popular online payment method. We are fully PayPal verified so you can always shop with peace of mind.

With PayPal, you can send payment quickly and securely on-line.

Through PayPal, you can pay with credit card, debit card, or bank account balance.

Once your order is submitted, you will be redirected to PayPal's site where you could make the payment.

  1. Credit Card:

Select any options of PayPal on the checkout page, it will direct you to the page where you can choose to pay by Credit Card.

Shipping Area:

We’re shipping all over the world.

Shipping Time:

We offer international shipping for most destinations of the world. Usually, it takes 10-25 days for shipping.

You don't need to worry about your order. It would usually arrive on time unless there are unpredictable factors such as bad weather/public holidays etc.

In some areas, shipping may delay 1-2 weeks due to COVID-19. We do highly appreciate your understanding of this uncontrollable matter.