1 / 1
0% OFF
opmall

Men/Women Modern Casual Printed Color Long Sleeve Sweatshirt

SPF5WQW8TNU

$25.67
3 sold
Color
Size
Qty

🎁September Clearance Sale

:

$200-$40 & FREE SHIPPING (Code: BF40)

-

⚡️Flash Sale Discount Codes:

$99-$10 (CODE: AR10)

$150-$25 (CODE: AR25)

$200-$35 (CODE: AR35)

$400-$80 (CODE: AR80)

New Customer -$6 Code: AM06
(Minimal Purchase Of $59)

-

Using Method: 

Go to your "Shopping Cart"→ Click "CHECKOUT"→ Enter the coupon code→ Click "Apply"

Product IDSPF5WQW8TNU
brand namearomiya
gendermale
ColorCamel/Dark Camel/Beige
seasonautumn,winter
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
stylefashion
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.827.628.329.129.930.731.531.5
Shoulder (inch)22.623.624.625.626.627.628.529.5
Bust (inch)44.946.948.850.852.854.756.758.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)37.038.640.241.743.344.946.548.0
DressLength (inch)22.622.823.123.423.723.924.224.2
Sleeves (inch)17.217.718.218.719.319.820.320.8
Cuff (inch)8.38.79.09.39.69.910.210.6
AfterLong (cm)6870727476788080
Shoulder (cm)57.56062.56567.57072.575
Bust (cm)114119124129134139144149
WaistbandWidth (cm)9498102106110114118122
DressLength (cm)57.35858.759.460.160.861.561.5
Sleeves (cm)43.74546.347.648.950.251.552.8
Cuff (cm)21.22222.823.624.425.22626.8

We accept a number of secure and convenient payment methods:

  1. PayPal:

The most popular online payment method. We are fully PayPal verified so you can always shop with peace of mind.

With PayPal, you can send payment quickly and securely on-line.

Through PayPal, you can pay with credit card, debit card, or bank account balance.

Once your order is submitted, you will be redirected to PayPal's site where you could make the payment.

  1. Credit Card:

Select any options of PayPal on the checkout page, it will direct you to the page where you can choose to pay by Credit Card.

Shipping Area:

We’re shipping all over the world.

Shipping Time:

We offer international shipping for most destinations of the world. Usually, it takes 10-25 days for shipping.

You don't need to worry about your order. It would usually arrive on time unless there are unpredictable factors such as bad weather/public holidays etc.

In some areas, shipping may delay 1-2 weeks due to COVID-19. We do highly appreciate your understanding of this uncontrollable matter.