1 / 8
0% OFF
opmall

Gigi Floral Midi Dress

SP0R8S0STER

$34.67
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

🎁October Clearance Sale

:

$200-$40 & FREE SHIPPING (Code: BF40)

-

⚡️Flash Sale Discount Codes:

$99-$10 (CODE: AR10)

$150-$25 (CODE: AR25)

$200-$35 (CODE: AR35)

$400-$80 (CODE: AR80)

New Customer -$6 Code: AM06
(Minimal Purchase Of $59)

-

Using Method: 

Go to your "Shopping Cart"→ Click "CHECKOUT"→ Enter the coupon code→ Click "Apply"

Product IDSP0R8S0STER
brand namearomiya
genderWoman
seasonsummer,spring
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
Sleeve TypeRegular sleeve
styleVacation style
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)37.037.638.238.839.440.040.640.6
Bust (inch)32.734.636.638.640.642.544.546.5
Waist (inch)28.730.732.734.636.638.640.642.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)45.347.249.251.253.155.157.159.1
DressLength (inch)5.25.45.65.86.06.26.46.6
Sleeves (inch)9.19.39.59.810.010.210.510.7
Cuff (inch)8.38.68.99.29.59.810.210.5
FrontCross (inch)9.49.810.210.611.011.411.812.2
BackCross (inch)9.19.49.810.210.611.011.411.8
InvisibleZipper (inch)12.612.612.612.612.612.612.612.6
AfterLong (cm)9495.59798.5100101.5103103
Bust (cm)83889398103108113118
Waist (cm)737883889398103108
WaistbandWidth (cm)115120125130135140145150
DressLength (cm)13.313.814.314.815.315.816.316.8
Sleeves (cm)2323.624.224.825.42626.627.2
Cuff (cm)2121.822.623.424.22525.826.6
FrontCross (cm)2425262728293031
BackCross (cm)2324252627282930
InvisibleZipper (cm)3232323232323232

We accept a number of secure and convenient payment methods:

  1. PayPal:

The most popular online payment method. We are fully PayPal verified so you can always shop with peace of mind.

With PayPal, you can send payment quickly and securely on-line.

Through PayPal, you can pay with credit card, debit card, or bank account balance.

Once your order is submitted, you will be redirected to PayPal's site where you could make the payment.

  1. Credit Card:

Select any options of PayPal on the checkout page, it will direct you to the page where you can choose to pay by Credit Card.

Shipping Area:

We’re shipping all over the world.

Shipping Time:

We offer international shipping for most destinations of the world. Usually, it takes 10-25 days for shipping.

You don't need to worry about your order. It would usually arrive on time unless there are unpredictable factors such as bad weather/public holidays etc.

In some areas, shipping may delay 1-2 weeks due to COVID-19. We do highly appreciate your understanding of this uncontrollable matter.