1 / 1
0% OFF
opmall

Fashionable solid color sleeveless sexy dress

SP4Z7IK5330

$11.99
1 sold
Color
Size
Qty

🎁October Clearance Sale

:

$200-$40 & FREE SHIPPING (Code: BF40)

-

⚡️Flash Sale Discount Codes:

$99-$10 (CODE: AR10)

$150-$25 (CODE: AR25)

$200-$35 (CODE: AR35)

$400-$80 (CODE: AR80)

New Customer -$6 Code: AM06
(Minimal Purchase Of $59)

-

Using Method: 

Go to your "Shopping Cart"→ Click "CHECKOUT"→ Enter the coupon code→ Click "Apply"

Product IDSP4Z7IK5330
brand namearomiya
genderWoman
seasonsummer
lengthMiddle skirt
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleSexy,Fashion casual
Top collarSling
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)25.626.427.228.028.729.530.330.3
AfterLong (inch)24.024.625.225.826.527.127.727.5
Bust (inch)33.535.437.439.441.343.345.347.2
Waist (inch)28.029.931.933.935.837.839.841.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)37.839.841.743.745.747.649.651.6
FrontClamped (inch)6.36.67.07.37.68.08.38.6
BackClamped (inch)5.55.86.26.56.97.27.57.9
FrontNeckCross (inch)9.810.210.611.011.411.812.212.6
BackNeckCross (inch)9.49.810.210.611.011.411.812.2
BeforeDressLength (cm)6567697173757777
AfterLong (cm)6162.5564.165.6567.268.7570.369.9
Bust (cm)859095100105110115120
Waist (cm)717681869196101106
WaistbandWidth (cm)96101106111116121126131
FrontClamped (cm)1616.8517.718.5519.420.2521.121.95
BackClamped (cm)1414.8515.716.5517.418.2519.119.95
FrontNeckCross (cm)2526272829303132
BackNeckCross (cm)2425262728293031

We accept a number of secure and convenient payment methods:

  1. PayPal:

The most popular online payment method. We are fully PayPal verified so you can always shop with peace of mind.

With PayPal, you can send payment quickly and securely on-line.

Through PayPal, you can pay with credit card, debit card, or bank account balance.

Once your order is submitted, you will be redirected to PayPal's site where you could make the payment.

  1. Credit Card:

Select any options of PayPal on the checkout page, it will direct you to the page where you can choose to pay by Credit Card.

Shipping Area:

We’re shipping all over the world.

Shipping Time:

We offer international shipping for most destinations of the world. Usually, it takes 10-25 days for shipping.

You don't need to worry about your order. It would usually arrive on time unless there are unpredictable factors such as bad weather/public holidays etc.

In some areas, shipping may delay 1-2 weeks due to COVID-19. We do highly appreciate your understanding of this uncontrollable matter.