1 / 5
0% OFF
opmall

Fashion short sleeve printed dress

SP660J64C78

$33.13
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

🎁April BIG Sale & Hard Time Clearance Special Offer:

$200-$40 & FREE SHIPPING (Code: BF40)

-

⚡️Flash Sale Discount Codes:

$99-$10 (CODE: AR10)

$150-$25 (CODE: AR25)

$200-$35 (CODE: AR35)

$400-$80 (CODE: AR80)

New Customer -$6 Code: AM06
(Minimal Purchase Of $59)

-

Using Method: 

Go to your "Shopping Cart"→ Click "CHECKOUT"→ Enter the coupon code→ Click "Apply"

Product IDSP660J64C78
brand namearomiya
genderWoman
seasonsummer
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFrench elegance
laundry guideCold hand wash
Dress occasionVacation
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)35.035.836.637.438.239.039.839.8
Bust (inch)17.718.719.720.721.722.623.624.6
Waist (inch)32.134.136.038.040.041.943.945.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
FrontClamped (inch)5.15.45.76.16.46.77.07.3
BackClamped (inch)4.64.95.25.55.86.16.56.8
DressLength (inch)6.36.56.87.07.27.57.78.0
Cuff (inch)18.418.919.419.820.320.821.321.7
SleeveAround (inch)8.78.78.78.78.78.78.78.7
FrontNeckCross (inch)10.410.911.411.912.312.813.313.7
BackNeckCross (inch)9.49.810.210.611.011.411.812.2
TieRopeLength (inch)31.531.531.531.531.531.531.531.5
AfterLong (cm)899193959799101101
Bust (cm)4547.55052.55557.56062.5
Waist (cm)81.586.591.596.5101.5106.5111.5116.5
WaistbandWidth (cm)105110115120125130135140
FrontClamped (cm)1313.814.615.416.21717.818.6
BackClamped (cm)11.612.413.21414.815.616.417.2
DressLength (cm)1616.617.217.818.41919.620.2
Cuff (cm)46.84849.250.451.652.85455.2
SleeveAround (cm)2222222222222222
FrontNeckCross (cm)26.527.728.930.131.332.533.734.9
BackNeckCross (cm)2425262728293031
TieRopeLength (cm)8080808080808080

We accept a number of secure and convenient payment methods:

  1. PayPal:

The most popular online payment method. We are fully PayPal verified so you can always shop with peace of mind.

With PayPal, you can send payment quickly and securely on-line.

Through PayPal, you can pay with credit card, debit card, or bank account balance.

Once your order is submitted, you will be redirected to PayPal's site where you could make the payment.

  1. Credit Card:

Select any options of PayPal on the checkout page, it will direct you to the page where you can choose to pay by Credit Card.

Shipping Area:

We’re shipping all over the world.

Shipping Time:

We offer international shipping for most destinations of the world. Usually, it takes 10-25 days for shipping.

You don't need to worry about your order. It would usually arrive on time unless there are unpredictable factors such as bad weather/public holidays etc.

In some areas, shipping may delay 1-2 weeks due to COVID-19. We do highly appreciate your understanding of this uncontrollable matter.