1 / 2
0% OFF
opmall

Fashion sexy tie-dye dress

SPM7FZJO8NN

$26.67
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

🎁September Clearance Sale

:

$200-$40 & FREE SHIPPING (Code: BF40)

-

⚡️Flash Sale Discount Codes:

$99-$10 (CODE: AR10)

$150-$25 (CODE: AR25)

$200-$35 (CODE: AR35)

$400-$80 (CODE: AR80)

New Customer -$6 Code: AM06
(Minimal Purchase Of $59)

-

Using Method: 

Go to your "Shopping Cart"→ Click "CHECKOUT"→ Enter the coupon code→ Click "Apply"

Product IDSPM7FZJO8NN
brand namearomiya
seasonsummer
lengthShort skirt
Pattern typeTie dyeing
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleSexy
laundry guideMachine washable
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)31.532.333.133.934.635.436.236.2
AfterLong (inch)10.210.811.311.912.413.013.513.3
SideLength (inch)23.624.224.725.325.826.426.926.7
Shoulder (inch)14.014.414.815.215.615.916.316.7
Bust (inch)31.533.134.636.237.839.440.942.5
Waist (inch)26.027.629.130.732.333.935.437.0
WaistbandWidth (inch)30.732.333.935.437.038.640.241.7
FrontClamped (inch)8.78.99.29.59.810.010.310.6
BackClamped (inch)9.39.59.810.110.410.610.911.2
DressLength (inch)8.38.58.78.99.19.39.49.6
Sleeves (inch)11.411.812.212.613.013.413.814.2
Cuff (inch)10.210.611.011.411.812.212.613.0
FrontNeckCross (inch)17.718.218.719.119.620.120.621.0
BackNeckCross (inch)10.210.510.710.911.211.411.711.9
Outseam (inch)10.411.011.512.112.613.213.713.5
BeforeDressLength (cm)8082848688909292
AfterLong (cm)2627.428.830.231.63334.433.8
SideLength (cm)6061.462.864.265.66768.467.8
Shoulder (cm)35.536.537.538.539.540.541.542.5
Bust (cm)8084889296100104108
Waist (cm)6670747882869094
WaistbandWidth (cm)788286909498102106
FrontClamped (cm)2222.723.424.124.825.526.226.9
BackClamped (cm)23.524.224.925.626.32727.728.4
DressLength (cm)2121.52222.52323.52424.5
Sleeves (cm)2930313233343536
Cuff (cm)2627282930313233
FrontNeckCross (cm)4546.247.448.649.85152.253.4
BackNeckCross (cm)2626.627.227.828.42929.630.2
Outseam (cm)26.527.929.330.732.133.534.934.3

We accept a number of secure and convenient payment methods:

  1. PayPal:

The most popular online payment method. We are fully PayPal verified so you can always shop with peace of mind.

With PayPal, you can send payment quickly and securely on-line.

Through PayPal, you can pay with credit card, debit card, or bank account balance.

Once your order is submitted, you will be redirected to PayPal's site where you could make the payment.

  1. Credit Card:

Select any options of PayPal on the checkout page, it will direct you to the page where you can choose to pay by Credit Card.

Shipping Area:

We’re shipping all over the world.

Shipping Time:

We offer international shipping for most destinations of the world. Usually, it takes 10-25 days for shipping.

You don't need to worry about your order. It would usually arrive on time unless there are unpredictable factors such as bad weather/public holidays etc.

In some areas, shipping may delay 1-2 weeks due to COVID-19. We do highly appreciate your understanding of this uncontrollable matter.