1 / 4
0% OFF
opmall

Fashion Personality Simple Contrast Loose Dress

SPM3IBPWQQ7

$27.11
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

🎁September Clearance Sale

:

$200-$40 & FREE SHIPPING (Code: BF40)

-

⚡️Flash Sale Discount Codes:

$99-$10 (CODE: AR10)

$150-$25 (CODE: AR25)

$200-$35 (CODE: AR35)

$400-$80 (CODE: AR80)

New Customer -$6 Code: AM06
(Minimal Purchase Of $59)

-

Using Method: 

Go to your "Shopping Cart"→ Click "CHECKOUT"→ Enter the coupon code→ Click "Apply"

Product IDSPM3IBPWQQ7
brand namearomiya
genderWoman
lengthAnkle skirt
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeContrast color
Sleeve length 13/4 sleeve
styleStylish simplicity
Top collarRound neck
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)52.853.554.355.155.956.757.557.5
Bust (inch)50.852.854.756.758.760.662.664.6
WaistbandWidth (inch)73.675.677.679.581.583.585.487.4
DressLength (inch)17.918.318.719.119.519.920.320.7
FrontNeckCross (inch)13.613.914.314.614.915.215.515.8
BackNeckCross (inch)11.812.012.212.412.612.813.013.2
AfterLong (cm)134136138140142144146146
Bust (cm)129134139144149154159164
WaistbandWidth (cm)187192197202207212217222
DressLength (cm)45.546.547.548.549.550.551.552.5
FrontNeckCross (cm)34.635.436.23737.838.639.440.2
BackNeckCross (cm)3030.53131.53232.53333.5

We accept a number of secure and convenient payment methods:

  1. PayPal:

The most popular online payment method. We are fully PayPal verified so you can always shop with peace of mind.

With PayPal, you can send payment quickly and securely on-line.

Through PayPal, you can pay with credit card, debit card, or bank account balance.

Once your order is submitted, you will be redirected to PayPal's site where you could make the payment.

  1. Credit Card:

Select any options of PayPal on the checkout page, it will direct you to the page where you can choose to pay by Credit Card.

Shipping Area:

We’re shipping all over the world.

Shipping Time:

We offer international shipping for most destinations of the world. Usually, it takes 10-25 days for shipping.

You don't need to worry about your order. It would usually arrive on time unless there are unpredictable factors such as bad weather/public holidays etc.

In some areas, shipping may delay 1-2 weeks due to COVID-19. We do highly appreciate your understanding of this uncontrollable matter.