1 / 6
0% OFF
opmall

Elegant Color Block Long Sleeve Long Sleeve A-Line Midi Dress

SPIQDL9SANU

$33.33
2 sold
Color
Size
Qty

🎁Half-year Clearance:

$200-$40 & FREE SHIPPING (Code: BF40)

-

⚡️Flash Sale Discount Codes:

$99-$10 (CODE: AR10)

$150-$25 (CODE: AR25)

$200-$35 (CODE: AR35)

$400-$80 (CODE: AR80)

New Customer -$6 Code: AM06
(Minimal Purchase Of $59)

-

Using Method: 

Go to your "Shopping Cart"→ Click "CHECKOUT"→ Enter the coupon code→ Click "Apply"

Product IDSPIQDL9SANU
brand namearomiya
NecklineRound neck
laundry guideHand wash only
occasionLeisure
Pattern typegeometric
lengthKnee
packing listdress
decorationElastic waist
Top collarRound neck
Season 1winter
Style 1Simple
Supplementary itemDoes not contain jewelry
Sleeve LengthLong sleeve
SizeSMLXL2XL3X'L4X'L5X'L
Length (inch)39.439.840.240.640.941.341.742.1
Waistline (inch)26.828.329.931.533.134.636.237.8
Bust (inch)33.134.636.237.839.440.942.544.1
Length (cm)100101102103104105106107
Waistline (cm)6872768084889296
Bust (cm)84889296100104108112

We accept a number of secure and convenient payment methods:

  1. PayPal:

The most popular online payment method. We are fully PayPal verified so you can always shop with peace of mind.

With PayPal, you can send payment quickly and securely on-line.

Through PayPal, you can pay with credit card, debit card, or bank account balance.

Once your order is submitted, you will be redirected to PayPal's site where you could make the payment.

  1. Credit Card:

Select any options of PayPal on the checkout page, it will direct you to the page where you can choose to pay by Credit Card.

Shipping Area:

We’re shipping all over the world.

Shipping Time:

We offer international shipping for most destinations of the world. Usually, it takes 10-25 days for shipping.

You don't need to worry about your order. It would usually arrive on time unless there are unpredictable factors such as bad weather/public holidays etc.

In some areas, shipping may delay 1-2 weeks due to COVID-19. We do highly appreciate your understanding of this uncontrollable matter.