1 / 1
0% OFF
opmall

Men/Women Autumn and winter new retro plaid long-sleeved plus velvet warm jacket

SPOR3J3SQLT

$47.50
48 sold
Color
Size
Qty

🎁September Clearance Sale

:

$200-$40 & FREE SHIPPING (Code: BF40)

-

⚡️Flash Sale Discount Codes:

$99-$10 (CODE: AR10)

$150-$25 (CODE: AR25)

$200-$35 (CODE: AR35)

$400-$80 (CODE: AR80)

New Customer -$6 Code: AM06
(Minimal Purchase Of $59)

-

Using Method: 

Go to your "Shopping Cart"→ Click "CHECKOUT"→ Enter the coupon code→ Click "Apply"

Product IDSPOR3J3SQLT
brand namearomiya
genderWoman
seasonautumn,winter
Pattern typeGrid pattern
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual,Classical
laundry guideMachine washable
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)30.931.732.433.234.034.835.635.6
Shoulder (inch)21.522.423.224.125.025.826.727.6
Bust (inch)46.548.450.452.454.356.358.360.2
Waist (inch)48.450.452.454.356.358.360.262.2
WaistbandWidth (inch)54.156.158.060.062.063.965.967.9
FrontClamped (inch)8.68.99.19.49.710.010.210.5
BackClamped (inch)11.011.311.611.912.112.412.713.0
DressLength (inch)22.823.223.523.924.324.625.025.0
Sleeves (inch)17.718.118.619.119.620.020.521.0
Cuff (inch)7.98.38.79.19.49.810.210.6
FrontNeckCross (inch)4.74.84.95.05.25.35.45.5
BackNeckCross (inch)8.38.58.78.89.09.19.39.4
AfterLong (cm)78.480.482.484.486.488.490.490.4
Shoulder (cm)54.656.85961.263.465.667.870
Bust (cm)118123128133138143148153
Waist (cm)123128133138143148153158
WaistbandWidth (cm)137.4142.4147.4152.4157.4162.4167.4172.4
FrontClamped (cm)21.822.523.223.924.625.32626.7
BackClamped (cm)2828.729.430.130.831.532.232.9
DressLength (cm)5858.959.860.761.662.563.463.4
Sleeves (cm)44.946.147.348.549.750.952.153.3
Cuff (cm)2021222324252627
FrontNeckCross (cm)11.912.212.512.813.113.413.714
BackNeckCross (cm)21.221.62222.422.823.223.624

We accept a number of secure and convenient payment methods:

  1. PayPal:

The most popular online payment method. We are fully PayPal verified so you can always shop with peace of mind.

With PayPal, you can send payment quickly and securely on-line.

Through PayPal, you can pay with credit card, debit card, or bank account balance.

Once your order is submitted, you will be redirected to PayPal's site where you could make the payment.

  1. Credit Card:

Select any options of PayPal on the checkout page, it will direct you to the page where you can choose to pay by Credit Card.

Shipping Area:

We’re shipping all over the world.

Shipping Time:

We offer international shipping for most destinations of the world. Usually, it takes 10-25 days for shipping.

You don't need to worry about your order. It would usually arrive on time unless there are unpredictable factors such as bad weather/public holidays etc.

In some areas, shipping may delay 1-2 weeks due to COVID-19. We do highly appreciate your understanding of this uncontrollable matter.