1 / 1
0% OFF
opmall

2020 Summer Strap Dress

SPL0IATY22F

$22.22
1 sold
Color
Size
Qty

🎁September Clearance Sale

:

$200-$40 & FREE SHIPPING (Code: BF40)

-

⚡️Flash Sale Discount Codes:

$99-$10 (CODE: AR10)

$150-$25 (CODE: AR25)

$200-$35 (CODE: AR35)

$400-$80 (CODE: AR80)

New Customer -$6 Code: AM06
(Minimal Purchase Of $59)

-

Using Method: 

Go to your "Shopping Cart"→ Click "CHECKOUT"→ Enter the coupon code→ Click "Apply"

Product IDSPL0IATY22F
brand namearomiya
genderWoman
lengthShort skirt
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleLeisure
Top collarSling
designSplit
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Beach sand,Vacation,get together,Leisure
TypeStraight dress
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)23.824.124.424.825.125.425.725.7
Bust (inch)35.837.839.841.743.745.747.649.6
Waist (inch)35.037.039.040.942.944.946.948.8
WaistbandWidth (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
FrontClamped (inch)5.75.96.26.56.87.07.37.6
BackClamped (inch)5.35.65.86.16.46.76.97.2
FrontNeckCross (inch)10.210.611.111.612.012.513.013.5
BackNeckCross (inch)10.410.911.411.912.312.813.313.7
SideSplitHeight (inch)8.38.38.38.38.38.38.38.3
SlingLength (inch)11.812.012.312.512.813.013.213.5
InvisibleZipper (inch)10.210.210.210.610.610.611.011.0
AfterLong (cm)60.561.362.162.963.764.565.365.3
Bust (cm)9196101106111116121126
Waist (cm)899499104109114119124
WaistbandWidth (cm)105110115120125130135140
FrontClamped (cm)14.415.115.816.517.217.918.619.3
BackClamped (cm)13.414.114.815.516.216.917.618.3
FrontNeckCross (cm)25.82728.229.430.631.83334.2
BackNeckCross (cm)26.527.728.930.131.332.533.734.9
SideSplitHeight (cm)2121212121212121
SlingLength (cm)3030.631.231.832.43333.634.2
InvisibleZipper (cm)2626262727272828

We accept a number of secure and convenient payment methods:

  1. PayPal:

The most popular online payment method. We are fully PayPal verified so you can always shop with peace of mind.

With PayPal, you can send payment quickly and securely on-line.

Through PayPal, you can pay with credit card, debit card, or bank account balance.

Once your order is submitted, you will be redirected to PayPal's site where you could make the payment.

  1. Credit Card:

Select any options of PayPal on the checkout page, it will direct you to the page where you can choose to pay by Credit Card.

Shipping Area:

We’re shipping all over the world.

Shipping Time:

We offer international shipping for most destinations of the world. Usually, it takes 10-25 days for shipping.

You don't need to worry about your order. It would usually arrive on time unless there are unpredictable factors such as bad weather/public holidays etc.

In some areas, shipping may delay 1-2 weeks due to COVID-19. We do highly appreciate your understanding of this uncontrollable matter.