1 / 4
0% OFF
opmall

2020 Summer Sexy Strap Dress

SPF7H6CJL15

$19.56
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty

🎁New Year Sale & Hard Time Clearance Special Offer:

$200-$40 & FREE SHIPPING (Code: BF40)

-

⚡️Flash Sale Discount Codes:

$99-$10 (CODE: AR10)

$150-$25 (CODE: AR25)

$200-$35 (CODE: AR35)

$400-$80 (CODE: AR80)

New Customer -$6 Code: AM06
(Minimal Purchase Of $59)

-

Using Method: 

Go to your "Shopping Cart"→ Click "CHECKOUT"→ Enter the coupon code→ Click "Apply"

Product IDSPF7H6CJL15
brand namearomiya
genderWoman
seasonautumn,summer,spring
lengthShort skirt
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
styleSexy
Top collarSling
designHollow
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Beach sand,Vacation,get together,Leisure
TypeHip skirt
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)21.321.822.322.823.323.824.324.3
Bust (inch)15.217.119.121.123.025.027.028.9
Waist (inch)26.028.029.931.933.935.837.839.8
WaistbandWidth (inch)33.135.037.039.040.942.944.946.9
FrontClamped (inch)3.94.24.44.64.85.05.35.5
SlingLength (inch)14.614.815.015.315.515.716.016.2
InvisibleZipper (inch)12.612.612.613.013.013.013.413.4
AfterLong (cm)5455.356.657.959.260.561.861.8
Bust (cm)38.543.548.553.558.563.568.573.5
Waist (cm)66717681869196101
WaistbandWidth (cm)84899499104109114119
FrontClamped (cm)1010.5611.1211.6812.2412.813.3613.92
SlingLength (cm)3737.638.238.839.44040.641.2
InvisibleZipper (cm)3232323333333434

We accept a number of secure and convenient payment methods:

  1. PayPal:

The most popular online payment method. We are fully PayPal verified so you can always shop with peace of mind.

With PayPal, you can send payment quickly and securely on-line.

Through PayPal, you can pay with credit card, debit card, or bank account balance.

Once your order is submitted, you will be redirected to PayPal's site where you could make the payment.

  1. Credit Card:

Select any options of PayPal on the checkout page, it will direct you to the page where you can choose to pay by Credit Card.

Shipping Area:

We’re shipping all over the world.

Shipping Time:

We offer international shipping for most destinations of the world. Usually, it takes 10-25 days for shipping.

You don't need to worry about your order. It would usually arrive on time unless there are unpredictable factors such as bad weather/public holidays etc.

In some areas, shipping may delay 1-2 weeks due to COVID-19. We do highly appreciate your understanding of this uncontrollable matter.